Gold Member Since 2016
Changzhou ZHH Bearing Co., Ltd.

Roller Bearing, Rolling Bearing, Needle Roller Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Natr35PP Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise, Factory of High Performance Natr5 Roller Bearing Without Noise, High Precision Natr30 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Yoke type track rollers bearings NUTR.NATR.NATD.NUTD..series Natr35PP Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise

Natr35PP Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $10 US $7.5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $10
100+ US $7.5
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NATR35PP
  • Rows Number: Single
  • Style: With Outer Ring
  • Type: Open
  • Producing Capacity: 10000 Per Month
  • Sample: Available
  • Stocks: Rich
  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings
  • Separated: Unseparated
  • Transport Package: Standard International Industrial Packing
  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
  • Cage: With Cage
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Material: Bearing Steel, Chrome Steel, Gcr15
  • Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
  • After Sales Service: One Year
  • Seals Type: Labyrinth Seals
  • Trade Type: Manufaturer
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Trademark: ZHH and OEM
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 84824000
Product Description
Roller bearing  of all kinds are our main product and our advantage.
WE SUPPLY YOU THE OTHER MODELS AS FOLLOWS
NATR10PP NATR12PP NATR15PP NATR17PP NATR20PP NATR25PP NATR30PP NATR35PP NATR40PP NATR45PP NATR50PP NATD5PP NATD6PP NATD8PP NATD10PP NATD12PP NATD15PP NATD17PP NATD20PP NATD25PP NATD30PP NATD35PP NATD40PP NATD45PP NATD50PP NART5PP NART6PP NART8PP NART10PP NART12PP NART15PP NART17PP NART20PP NART25PP NART30PP NART35PP NART40PP NART45PP NART50P
RSTOwithout axial guidance, outer ring without ribs
STOwithout axial guidance, outer ring without ribs
RNA22..2RSwithout axial guidance, lip sealed on both sides
NA22..2RSwithout axial guidance, lip sealed on both sides
NATRwith axial guidance, gap sealed on both sides
NATRPPwith axial guidance, axial plain washers on both sides
NATVwith axial guidance, gap sealed on both sides, full complement needle roller
NATVPPwith axial guidance, axial plain washers on both sides, full complement needle roller
NUTRwith axial guidance, full complement cylindrical roller, labyrinth seals on both sides
NNTR2ZLwith axial guidance, full complement roller, central rib, sealing shields with lamellar ring on both sides
PWTR2RSwith axial guidance, full complement cylindrical roller, lip seals on both sides
NASTwith axial guidance, needle roller, YFFBP on both sides, split roller follower
NASTZZ/ZZUURwith axial guidance, needle roller, YFFBP/seals on both sides, split roller follower
NARTwith axial guidance, needle roller, YFFBP on both sides, roller follower 
Natr35PP Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
Natr35PP Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
Natr35PP Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
Natr35PP Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
Natr35PP Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
Natr35PP Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
NUTR Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NUTR1599153519
NUTR1542158154219
NUTR17147174021
NUTR1747220174721
NUTR20245204725
NUTR2052321205225
NUTR25281255225
NUTR2562450256225
NUTR30465306229
NUTR3072697307229
NUTR35630357229
NUTR3580836358029
NUTR40816408032
NUTR40901129409032
NUTR45883458532
NUTR4510013964510032
NUTR50950509032
NUTR5011016905011032
     
NATR Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR51451612
NATR62061912
NATR84182415
NATR1064103015
NATR1271123215
NATR15101153519
NATR17144174021
NATR20246204725
NATR25275255225
NATR30470306229
     
NATR..PP Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR5 PP1451612
NATR6 PP1961912
NATR8 PP3882415
NATR10 PP64103015
NATR12 PP66123215
NATR15 PP95153519
NATR17 PP139174021
NATR20 PP236204725
NATR25 PP271255225
NATR30 PP444306229
NATR35 PP547357229
NATR40 PP795408032
NATR50 PP867509032
These  YOKE type track roller bearing  are greased with grade "3" lithium base grease. For special using, such as at high temperatures, please consult us.
The uses is recommended in all applications where heavy and sudden loads are foreseen.

bore diameter
45mm
outside diameter85mm
thickness32mm
PrecisionP0,p6,p5
Tolerance gradeGB/T307.1-205
Greese/OilAs you requirement, such as SRL ,PS2, Alvania R12 and so on
Quality standardISO 9001:2008 standard
      featureslong life with high quality
low noise with strict controlling of bearing quality
high load by the advanced high-technical design
competitive price
OEM service to meet your requirements
international standard .first- class in china
manufacture processWe have complete process for the production and quality assurance to make sure our products can meet your requirement.
1.Assembly
2.Windage test
3.Cleaning
4.Rotary test
5.Greasing and gland
6.Noise inspection
7.Appearance inspection
8.Rust prevention
9.Product packaging
sampleavailable
MOQONE
Delivery DateAs soon as possible for your requirement
Payment TermA: 30% T/T in Advance, 70% T/T Against Copy Of B/L
     30% T/T in adwance, 70% T/T before delivery  
 B: 100% L/C At Sight 
 C:  100%  Western Union   or Paypal in advance.(specially for air shipment or small amount)
BrandZHH or OEM,etc.
Packaging Details:1.Neutral packing(neutral plastic bag+neutral tan box+neutral carton+Plywood pallets 2.Color box packing(plastic bag+color box+carton)+Plywood pallets 3.As the clients' requirement
shipping1) Less than 45 KGS, we will send by express. ( Door to Door, Convenient )
2) Between 45 - 200 KGS, we will send by air transport. ( Fastest and safest,  )
3) More than 200 KGS, we will send by sea. ( Cheapest )

 
port of shippment by seashanghai ningbo qingdao
WHY CHOOSE US 
 1 . QUALITY CONTROL :
   More than 10 years of industry experience,and the factory equipment is from JAPAN AND   GERMAN,100% test the quality before delivery.
 2 . SUPPORT :
   24-hour response in english on line and provide technical support.
 3 . RICH STOCK :
   Huge stock goods ensure you Very Short Delivery Time(Generally 1- 3 days after payment for stocks.
 4 GOOD AFTER SALES SERIVICE :
  (One year quality warranty, money can be deducted or refund if any quality problem). 
 5 . PROFESSIONAL :
  Well-trained & experienced staff are to answer all your inquiries in English of course. 
 6 . CONFIDENTIAL :
  Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party. 
 7 . GOOD  MATERAILS :
   We only use the best steel on the market.
 8 . POWERFUL PARTNER : 
   Our Bearings are mated with many well-known enterpriss, such as Japan Mabuchimotor, Germany BBS, America Leeson  globally and domestic. Our Bearings are exported to more than 120 countries and regions including US, Italy, Germany, Egypt an the Middle East. 
 9 . TESTING :
    100% test of the quality and packing will be done before delivery.
10. OVERSEAS EXHIBITIONS :
    We have more than five chances to attend exhibitions overseas , which means that we have the ability of providing professional suggestions and best service for our clients; 

 OUR PROMISES
   Product quality standards are guaranteed. Our products have got ISO 9001 & CE international quality management system. They all produced with best advanced technology.We are proactive and we offer only products complying with top standards of quality and warranty.  


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Leo. Gu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Leo. Gu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now