Gold Member Since 2016
Changzhou ZHH Bearing Co., Ltd.

Yoke Type Track Roller Bearing, Needle Bearing, Auto Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Precision Nutr50 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German Tech, High Performance Nav4010 Needle Bearing with Full Stock in Factory, Trustworthy Na4907 Needle Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Yoke type track rollers bearings NUTR.NATR.NATD.NUTD..series High Precision Nutr50 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German Tech

High Precision Nutr50 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German Tech

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $9 US $6
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $9
100+ US $6
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NUTR50
  • The Number of Rows: Single
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
  • After Sales Service: One Year
  • Seals Type: Sealed
  • Noise: Low
  • Assembly Method: Du
  • Trademark: ZHH and OEM
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 84824000
  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings
  • Outer Dimension: Small (28-55mm)
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Separated: Unseparated
  • Producing Capacity: 1000000 Per Month
  • Sample: Available
  • Stocks: Rich
  • Application: Machine
  • Axial Clearance: C1..C4
  • Transport Package: Standard International Industrial Packing
  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
Product Description
Roller bearings are our advantage .
WE SUPPLY YOU THE OTHER MODELS AS FOLLOWS

NUTR15(X) NUTR1542(X) NUTR17(X) NUTR1747(X) NUTR20(X) NUTR2052(X) NUTR25(X) NUTR2562(X) NUTR30(X) NUTR3072(X) NUTR35(X) NUTR3580(X) NUTR40(X) NUTR4090(X) NUTR45(X) NUTR45100(X) NUTR50(X) NUTR50110(X)
High Precision Nutr50 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German Tech
High Precision Nutr50 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German Tech

High Precision Nutr50 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German Tech
High Precision Nutr50 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German Tech
High Precision Nutr50 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German TechHigh Precision Nutr50 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German Tech

bore diameter
50mm
outside diameter90mm
thickness32mm
PrecisionP0,p6,p5
Tolerance gradeGB/T307.1-205
Greese/OilAs you requirement, such as SRL ,PS2, Alvania R12 and so on
Quality standardISO 9001:2008 standard
      featureslong life with high quality
low noise with strict controlling of bearing quality
high load by the advanced high-technical design
competitive price
OEM service to meet your requirements
international standard .first- class in china
manufacture processWe have complete process for the production and quality assurance to make sure our products can meet your requirement.
1.Assembly
2.Windage test
3.Cleaning
4.Rotary test
5.Greasing and gland
6.Noise inspection
7.Appearance inspection
8.Rust prevention
9.Product packaging
sampleavailable
MOQONE
Delivery DateAs soon as possible for your requirement
Payment TermA: 30% T/T in Advance, 70% T/T Against Copy Of B/L
     30% T/T in adwance, 70% T/T before delivery
 B: 100% L/C At Sight
 C:  100%  Western Union   or Paypal in advance.(specially for air shipment or small amount)
BrandZHH or OEM,etc.
Packaging Details:1.Neutral packing(neutral plastic bag+neutral tan box+neutral carton+Plywood pallets 2.Color box packing(plastic bag+color box+carton)+Plywood pallets 3.As the clients' requirement
shipping1) Less than 45 KGS, we will send by express. ( Door to Door, Convenient )
2) Between 45 - 200 KGS, we will send by air transport. ( Fastest and safest,  )
3) More than 200 KGS, we will send by sea. ( Cheapest )

 
port of shippment by seashanghai ningbo qingdao
 
NATV Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATV51551612
NATV62161912
NATV84282415
NATV1065103015
NATV1272123215
NATV15109153519
NATV17152174021
NATV20254204725
NATV25285255225
NATV30481306229
NATV..PP Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATV5 PP1551612
NATV6 PP2161912
NATV8 PP4182415
NATV10 PP64103015
NATV12 PP69123215
NATV15 PP101153519
NATV17 PP147174021
NATV20 PP245204725
NATV25 PP281255225
NATV30 PP468306229
NATV35 PP630357229
NATV40 PP832408032
NATV50 PP969509032
WHY CHOOSE US 
 1 . QUALITY CONTROL :
   More than 10 years of industry experience,and the factory equipment is from JAPAN AND   GERMAN,100% test the quality before delivery.
 2 . SUPPORT :
   24-hour response in english on line and provide technical support.
 3 . RICH STOCK :
   Huge stock goods ensure you Very Short Delivery Time(Generally 1- 3 days after payment for stocks.
 4 GOOD AFTER SALES SERIVICE :
  (One year quality warranty, money can be deducted or refund if any quality problem). 
 5 . PROFESSIONAL :
  Well-trained & experienced staff are to answer all your inquiries in English of course. 
 6 . CONFIDENTIAL :
  Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party. 
 7 . GOOD  MATERAILS :
   We only use the best steel on the market.
 8 . POWERFUL PARTNER : 
   Our Bearings are mated with many well-known enterpriss, such as Japan Mabuchimotor, Germany BBS, America Leeson  globally and domestic. Our Bearings are exported to more than 120 countries and regions including US, Italy, Germany, Egypt an the Middle East. 
 9 . TESTING :
    100% test of the quality and packing will be done before delivery.
10. OVERSEAS EXHIBITIONS :
    We have more than five chances to attend exhibitions overseas , which means that we have the ability of providing professional suggestions and best service for our clients; 

 OUR PROMISES
   Product quality standards are guaranteed. Our products have got ISO 9001 & CE international quality management system. They all produced with best advanced technology.We are proactive and we offer only products complying with top standards of quality and warranty.  


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Leo. Gu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Leo. Gu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category