Gold Member Since 2016
Changzhou ZHH Bearing Co., Ltd.

Yoke Type Track Roller Bearing, Needle Bearing, Auto Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Nutr50 Nutr25 Nutr35 Needle Roller Bearing Quality as German Brand, Professional Manufacturer of Axk2542 Needle Roller Bearing and Washers, High Precision Nk50/25 Needle Roller Bearing Based on German Tech and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Yoke type track rollers bearings NUTR.NATR.NATD.NUTD..series Nutr50 Nutr25 Nutr35 Needle Roller Bearing Quality as German Brand

Nutr50 Nutr25 Nutr35 Needle Roller Bearing Quality as German Brand

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $9 US $6
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $9
100+ US $6
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NUTR50
  • The Number of Rows: Single
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
  • After Sales Service: One Year
  • Seals Type: Sealed
  • Noise: Low
  • Assembly Method: Du
  • Trademark: ZHH and OEM
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 84824000
  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings
  • Outer Dimension: Small (28-55mm)
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Separated: Unseparated
  • Producing Capacity: 1000000 Per Month
  • Sample: Available
  • Stocks: Rich
  • Application: Machine
  • Axial Clearance: C1..C4
  • Transport Package: Standard International Industrial Packing
  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
Product Description
Nutr50 Nutr25 Nutr35 Needle Roller Bearing Quality as German Brand
Roller bearing
  of all kinds are our main product and our advantage.
WE SUPPLY YOU THE OTHER MODELS AS FOLLOWS
NUTR15(X) NUTR1542(X) NUTR17(X) NUTR1747(X) NUTR20(X) NUTR2052(X) NUTR25(X) NUTR2562(X) NUTR30(X) NUTR3072(X) NUTR35(X) NUTR3580(X) NUTR40(X) NUTR4090(X) NUTR45(X) NUTR45100(X) NUTR50(X) NUTR50110(X)
Nutr50 Nutr25 Nutr35 Needle Roller Bearing Quality as German BrandNutr50 Nutr25 Nutr35 Needle Roller Bearing Quality as German Brand
Nutr50 Nutr25 Nutr35 Needle Roller Bearing Quality as German Brand
Nutr50 Nutr25 Nutr35 Needle Roller Bearing Quality as German BrandNutr50 Nutr25 Nutr35 Needle Roller Bearing Quality as German Brand
NUTR Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NUTR1599153519
NUTR1542158154219
NUTR17147174021
NUTR1747220174721
NUTR20245204725
NUTR2052321205225
NUTR25281255225
NUTR2562450256225
NUTR30465306229
NUTR3072697307229
NUTR35630357229
NUTR3580836358029
NUTR40816408032
NUTR40901129409032
NUTR45883458532
NUTR4510013964510032
NUTR50950509032
NUTR5011016905011032
NATR Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR51451612
NATR62061912
NATR84182415
NATR1064103015
NATR1271123215
NATR15101153519
NATR17144174021
NATR20246204725
NATR25275255225
NATR30470306229
NATR..PP Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR5 PP1451612
NATR6 PP1961912
NATR8 PP3882415
NATR10 PP64103015
NATR12 PP66123215
NATR15 PP95153519
NATR17 PP139174021
NATR20 PP236204725
NATR25 PP271255225
NATR30 PP444306229
NATR35 PP547357229
NATR40 PP795408032
NATR50 PP867509032

bore diameter
50mm
outside diameter90mm
thickness32mm
PrecisionP0,p6,p5
Tolerance gradeGB/T307.1-205
Greese/OilAs you requirement, such as SRL ,PS2, Alvania R12 and so on
Quality standardISO 9001:2008 standard
      featureslong life with high quality
low noise with strict controlling of bearing quality
high load by the advanced high-technical design
competitive price
OEM service to meet your requirements
international standard .first- class in china
manufacture processWe have complete process for the production and quality assurance to make sure our products can meet your requirement.
1.Assembly
2.Windage test
3.Cleaning
4.Rotary test
5.Greasing and gland
6.Noise inspection
7.Appearance inspection
8.Rust prevention
9.Product packaging
sampleavailable
MOQONE
Delivery DateAs soon as possible for your requirement
Payment TermA: 30% T/T in Advance, 70% T/T Against Copy Of B/L
     30% T/T in adwance, 70% T/T before delivery
 B: 100% L/C At Sight
 C:  100%  Western Union   or Paypal in advance.(specially for air shipment or small amount)
BrandZHH or OEM,etc.
Packaging Details:1.Neutral packing(neutral plastic bag+neutral tan box+neutral carton+Plywood pallets 2.Color box packing(plastic bag+color box+carton)+Plywood pallets 3.As the clients' requirement
shipping1) Less than 45 KGS, we will send by express. ( Door to Door, Convenient )
2) Between 45 - 200 KGS, we will send by air transport. ( Fastest and safest,  )
3) More than 200 KGS, we will send by sea. ( Cheapest )

 
port of shippment by seashanghai ningbo qingdao
WHY CHOOSE US 
 1 . QUALITY CONTROL :
   More than 10 years of industry experience,and the factory equipment is from JAPAN AND   GERMAN,100% test the quality before delivery.
 2 . SUPPORT :
   24-hour response in english on line and provide technical support.
 3 . RICH STOCK :
   Huge stock goods ensure you Very Short Delivery Time(Generally 1- 3 days after payment for stocks.
 4 GOOD AFTER SALES SERIVICE :
  (One year quality warranty, money can be deducted or refund if any quality problem). 
 5 . PROFESSIONAL :
  Well-trained & experienced staff are to answer all your inquiries in English of course. 
 6 . CONFIDENTIAL :
  Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party. 
 7 . GOOD  MATERAILS :
   We only use the best steel on the market.
 8 . POWERFUL PARTNER : 
   Our Bearings are mated with many well-known enterpriss, such as Japan Mabuchimotor, Germany BBS, America Leeson  globally and domestic. Our Bearings are exported to more than 120 countries and regions including US, Italy, Germany, Egypt an the Middle East. 
 9 . TESTING :
    100% test of the quality and packing will be done before delivery.
10. OVERSEAS EXHIBITIONS :
    We have more than five chances to attend exhibitions overseas , which means that we have the ability of providing professional suggestions and best service for our clients; 

 OUR PROMISES
   Product quality standards are guaranteed. Our products have got ISO 9001 & CE international quality management system. They all produced with best advanced technology.We are proactive and we offer only products complying with top standards of quality and warranty.  
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Leo. Gu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Leo. Gu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category