Gold Member Since 2016
Changzhou ZHH Bearing Co., Ltd.

Roller Bearing, Needle Bearing, Rolling Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36), Na6912 (NA4910 NA6909) Needle Roller Bearing with High Speed, High Precision HK1012 Roller Bearing Based on German Tech (HK263416) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product ENTITY BUSHED NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING NK.NKI.NKS.NKIS.IR series High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36)

High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.6 US $0.16
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-999 US $0.6
1,000+ US $0.16
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: One Million Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NKIS35
  • Rows Number: Single
  • Style: With Outer Ring
  • Type: Open
  • Noise Level: Z1 Z2
  • Developing Ability: Customer Drawings or Samples Accepted
  • Application: Machinery
  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings
  • Axial Clearance: C1..C4
  • Transport Package: Standard International Industrial Packing
  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
  • Cage: With Cage
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Seal Type: Open
  • Clearance: C1 C2 C3
  • Lubrication: Grease or Oil
  • Company Type: Manufacturer
  • Outer Dimension: Micro(≤26mm)
  • Trademark: ZHH and OEM
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 84824000
Product Description
High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36)
High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36)
High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36)

ZHH The needle roller bearing with inner ring has no shoulder,for this purpose,the inner ring,outer ring,complete set of needles and cage can be mounted respectively. This bearing does not limit the axial shift of shaft and outer housing.Since the cage seperates the needle so as to reduce firction. It can be used for the parts with high rotational speed.
Main structure forms:
Bearing CodeStructure feature
RNANeedle Roller Bearing without Inner ring
NKNeedle Roller Bearing without Inner ring
NKSNeedle Roller Bearing without Inner ring
NANeedle Roller Bearing with Inner ring
NKINeedle Roller Bearing with Inner ring
NKISNeedle Roller Bearing with Inner ring     
High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36)
High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36)
High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36)

High Precision Nkis35 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life (NKI95/36)Roller bearing  of all kinds are our main product and our advantage.
Hot Model:
NKIS8 NKIS9 NKIS12 NKIS15 NKIS17 NKIS20 NKIS25 NKIS30 NKIS35 NKIS40 NKIS4 NKIS50 NKIS55 
NKIS60 NKIS65 NKIS70 NKIS100
ShaftDesignationMassDimensionsBasic Load RatingsLimiting
Diameter  DFDBrCrCorSpeed
        DynamicStatic 
mm g    min.kNkNrpm
15NKIS 1592152235200.624.528.011000
17NKIS 1798172437200.625.131.010000
20NKIS 20129202842200.625.833.59000
25NKIS 25162253247220.633.543.58500
30NKIS 30184303752220.632.850.07500
35NKIS 35220354358220.635.557.86500
40NKIS 40281405065221.038.066.15500
45NKIS 45336455572221.042.472.15500
50NKIS 50518506080281.151.7100.05000
55NKIS 55558556585281.153.0105.04700
60NKIS 60560607090281.154.5113.04500
65NKIS 65641657595281.157.0122.04200
Part of the bearing specification :
Product Description
PrecisionP0,p6,p5
Tolerance gradeGB/T307.1-205
Greese/OilAs you requirement, such as SRL ,PS2, Alvania R12 and so on
Quality standardISO 9001:2008 standard
      featureslong life with high quality
low noise with strict controlling of bearing quality
high load by the advanced high-technical design
competitive price
OEM service to meet your requirements
international standard .first- class in china
manufacture processWe have complete process for the production and quality assurance to make sure our products can meet your requirement.
1.Assembly
2.Windage test
3.Cleaning
4.Rotary test
5.Greasing and gland
6.Noise inspection
7.Appearance inspection
8.Rust prevention
9.Product packaging
sampleavailable
MOQONE
Delivery DateAs soon as possible for your requirement
Payment TermA: 30% T/T in Advance, 70% T/T Against Copy Of B/L
     30% T/T in adwance, 70% T/T before delivery
 B: 100% L/C At Sight
 C:  100%  Western Union   or Paypal in advance.(specially for air shipment or small amount)
BrandZHH or OEM,etc.
Packaging Details:1.Neutral packing(neutral plastic bag+neutral tan box+neutral carton+Plywood pallets 2.Color box packing(plastic bag+color box+carton)+Plywood pallets 3.As the clients' requirement
shipping1) Less than 45 KGS, we will send by express. ( Door to Door, Convenient )
2) Between 45 - 200 KGS, we will send by air transport. ( Fastest and safest,  )
3) More than 200 KGS, we will send by sea. ( Cheapest )
 
port of shippment by seashanghai ningbo qingdao
WHY CHOOSE US 
 1 . QUALITY CONTROL :
   More than 10 years of industry experience,and the factory equipment is from JAPAN AND   GERMAN,100% test the quality before delivery.
 2 . SUPPORT :
   24-hour response in english on line and provide technical support.
 3 . RICH STOCK :
   Huge stock goods ensure you Very Short Delivery Time(Generally 1- 3 days after payment for stocks.
 4 GOOD AFTER SALES SERIVICE :
  (One year quality warranty, money can be deducted or refund if any quality problem). 
 5 . PROFESSIONAL :
  Well-trained & experienced staff are to answer all your inquiries in English of course.
 6 . CONFIDENTIAL :
  Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party. 
 7 . GOOD  MATERAILS :
   We only use the best steel on the market.
 8 . POWERFUL PARTNER : 
   Our Bearings are mated with many well-known enterpriss, such as Japan Mabuchimotor, Germany BBS, America Leeson  globally and domestic. Our Bearings are exported to more than 120 countries and regions including US, Italy, Germany, Egypt an the Middle East. 
 9 . TESTING :
    100% test of the quality and packing will be done before delivery.
10. OVERSEAS EXHIBITIONS :
    We have more than five chances to attend exhibitions overseas , which means that we have the ability of providing professional suggestions and best service for our clients; 
 OUR PROMISES
   Product quality standards are guaranteed. Our products have got ISO 9001 & CE international quality management system. They all produced with best advanced technology.We are proactive and we offer only products complying with top standards of quality and warranty.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Leo. Gu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Leo. Gu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now