Gold Member Since 2016
Changzhou ZHH Bearing Co., Ltd.

Yoke Type Track Roller Bearing, Needle Bearing, Auto Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Nutr2052 Supporting Roller Bearing Nutr25 Cam Follower Roller Bearing, Trustworthy Nav4008 Needle Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise, Environmental Rnav4002 Needle Bearing with High Precision of Good Price and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Yoke type track rollers bearings NUTR.NATR.NATD.NUTD..series Nutr2052 Supporting Roller Bearing Nutr25 Cam Follower Roller Bearing

Nutr2052 Supporting Roller Bearing Nutr25 Cam Follower Roller Bearing

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $5 US $3.9
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $5
100+ US $3.9
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: One Million Per Month
Transport Package: Standard International Industrial Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NUTR2052
  • The Number of Rows: Single
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
  • After Sales Service: One Year
  • Seals Type: Sealed
  • Trademark: ZHH and OEM
  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings
  • Outer Dimension: Small and Medium-Sized (60-115mm)
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Separated: Unseparated
  • Producing Capacity: 1000000 Per Month
  • Sample: Available
  • Stocks: Rich
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 84824000
Product Description
WE SUPPLY YOU THE OTHER MODELS AS FOLLOWS
NUTR15(X) NUTR1542(X) NUTR17(X) NUTR1747(X) NUTR20(X) NUTR2052(X)Nutr2052 Supporting Roller Bearing Nutr25 Cam Follower Roller BearingNutr2052 Supporting Roller Bearing Nutr25 Cam Follower Roller BearingNutr2052 Supporting Roller Bearing Nutr25 Cam Follower Roller BearingNutr2052 Supporting Roller Bearing Nutr25 Cam Follower Roller Bearing NUTR25(X) NUTR2562(X) NUTR30(X) NUTR3072(X) NUTR35(X) NUTR3580(X) NUTR40(X) NUTR4090(X) NUTR45(X) NUTR45100(X) NUTR50(X) NUTR50110(X)Nutr2052 Supporting Roller Bearing Nutr25 Cam Follower Roller Bearing
NUTR Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NUTR1599153519
NUTR1542158154219
NUTR17147174021
NUTR1747220174721
NUTR20245204725
NUTR2052321205225
NUTR25281255225
NUTR2562450256225
NUTR30465306229
NUTR3072697307229
NUTR35630357229
NUTR3580836358029
NUTR40816408032
NUTR40901129409032
NUTR45883458532
NUTR4510013964510032
NUTR50950509032
NUTR5011016905011032
     
NATR Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR51451612
NATR62061912
NATR84182415
NATR1064103015
NATR1271123215
NATR15101153519
NATR17144174021
NATR20246204725
NATR25275255225
NATR30470306229
     
NATR..PP Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR5 PP1451612
NATR6 PP1961912
NATR8 PP3882415
NATR10 PP64103015
NATR12 PP66123215
NATR15 PP95153519
NATR17 PP139174021
NATR20 PP236204725
NATR25 PP271255225
NATR30 PP444306229
NATR35 PP547357229
NATR40 PP795408032
NATR50 PP867509032
 
NATV Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATV51551612
NATV62161912
NATV84282415
NATV1065103015
NATV1272123215
NATV15109153519
NATV17152174021
NATV20254204725
NATV25285255225
NATV30481306229
     
NATV..PP Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATV5 PP1551612
NATV6 PP2161912
NATV8 PP4182415
NATV10 PP64103015
NATV12 PP69123215
NATV15 PP101153519
NATV17 PP147174021
NATV20 PP245204725
NATV25 PP281255225
NATV30 PP468306229
NATV35 PP630357229
NATV40 PP832408032
NATV50 PP969509032
 
The YOKE type track roller bearing NUTR2052 are manufactured according to the Unified Parameters of rolling bearings. This series can be supplied both with a retaining cap which can therefore be relubricated and a sealed types. 
 
These  YOKE type track roller bearing NUTR2052 are greased with grade "3" lithium base grease. For special using, such as at high temperatures, please consult us.
 
The uses is 
recommended in all applications where heavy and sudden loads are foreseen.

bore diameter
25mm
outside diameter52mm
thickness25mm
PrecisionP0,p6,p5
Tolerance gradeGB/T307.1-205
Greese/OilAs you requirement, such as SRL ,PS2, Alvania R12 and so on
Quality standardISO 9001:2008 standard
      featureslong life with high quality
low noise with strict controlling of bearing quality
high load by the advanced high-technical design
competitive price
OEM service to meet your requirements
international standard .first- class in china
manufacture processWe have complete process for the production and quality assurance to make sure our products can meet your requirement.
1.Assembly
2.Windage test
3.Cleaning
4.Rotary test
5.Greasing and gland
6.Noise inspection
7.Appearance inspection
8.Rust prevention
9.Product packaging
sampleavailable
MOQONE
Delivery DateAs soon as possible for your requirement
Payment TermA: 30% T/T in Advance, 70% T/T Against Copy Of B/L
     30% T/T in adwance, 70% T/T before delivery
 B: 100% L/C At Sight
 C:  100%  Western Union   or Paypal in advance.(specially for air shipment or small amount)
BrandZHH or OEM,etc.
Packaging Details:1.Neutral packing(neutral plastic bag+neutral tan box+neutral carton+Plywood pallets 2.Color box packing(plastic bag+color box+carton)+Plywood pallets 3.As the clients' requirement
shipping1) Less than 45 KGS, we will send by express. ( Door to Door, Convenient )
2) Between 45 - 200 KGS, we will send by air transport. ( Fastest and safest,  )
3) More than 200 KGS, we will send by sea. ( Cheapest )
 
port of shippment by seashanghai ningbo qingdao
RSTOwithout axial guidance, outer ring without ribs
STOwithout axial guidance, outer ring without ribs
RNA22..2RSwithout axial guidance, lip sealed on both sides
NA22..2RSwithout axial guidance, lip sealed on both sides
NATRwith axial guidance, gap sealed on both sides
NATRPPwith axial guidance, axial plain washers on both sides
NATVwith axial guidance, gap sealed on both sides, full complement needle roller
NATVPPwith axial guidance, axial plain washers on both sides, full complement needle roller
NUTRwith axial guidance, full complement cylindrical roller, labyrinth seals on both sides
NNTR2ZLwith axial guidance, full complement roller, central rib, sealing shields with lamellar ring on both sides
PWTR2RSwith axial guidance, full complement cylindrical roller, lip seals on both sides
NASTwith axial guidance, needle roller, YFFBP on both sides, split roller follower
NASTZZ/ZZUURwith axial guidance, needle roller, YFFBP/seals on both sides, split roller follower
NARTwith axial guidance, needle roller, YFFBP on both sides, roller follower
 FAQ
1.Q.When select bearings specifications,what you need to consider?

 The precision of the bearings(rotating precision,dimensional tolerances)internal clearance and preload bearing material and heat treatment.structure of cage and material.
 2.Q:How can I get the samples?
  A:If you need some samples to test,please pay for the transportation freight of samples and our samples will be counted on the next order .We send the samples to you only after receipt of your payment.
3.Q:How much the transportation freight will be for the samples?
  A:The freight depends on the weight and packing size and your area.
4.Q:How can I get your Price list?
  A:Please send us your email or fax and order information,then I can send you the price list.
5.Q:Can we have our logo or company name to be printed on your products or the package?
  A:Sure.Your Logo can be puted on our products by sticker.And if you want your logo and company name to be printed on the cartons for the products,you can send us the artwork by email.
6.Q:How to order?
  A:Please send us your purchase order by email or fax or you can ask us to send you a proforma invoice for your order.
7. About Shipment:
 what kind of shipment will you use? 

  Boat and FedEx,TNT,DHL,UPS,EMS etc.
 
.one of our clients's packing list
 

 
PACKING LIST FOR 09(2#PALLET)
PLT NOCTN NOCTN QTYBEARING ITEMQTY/CTNTOTAL PCS
ZHH 5-21--88HK20166004800
9--102HK35205001000
111NA492055
NA492255
121H31844
H32222
13--164HK40204001600
17--269HK1010500020000
 TOTAL:26CARTONS  31022PCS
.
 
 
 

 
Why choose us 
 1.QUALITY CONTROL .
More than 10 years of industry experience,and the factory equipment is from JAPAN AND GERMAN,100% test the quality() and packing before delivery.
2 SUPPORT. 
 24-hour response in english on line and provide technical support.
3. RICH STOCK.
Huge stock goods ensure you Very Short Delivery Time(Generally 1- 3 days after payment for stocks, 15 - 30 days for OEM and new items. 
4. Good after-sale service 
(12 months quality warranty, money can be deducted or refund if any quality problem). 
5. PROFESSIONAL.
Well-trained & experienced staff are to answer all your inquiries in English of course. 
6CONFIDENTIAL
Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party. 
7. Good after-sale service 
 please get back if you got question.
8.POWERFUL PARTNER : 
  Our Bearings are mated with many well-known enterpriss, such as Japan Mabuchimotor, Japan SHIMANO,  , German BBS, America Leeson, in global and domestic. Our Bearings are exported to more than 20 countries and regions including US, Italy, Germany, Egypt an the Middle East. 
9.TESTING
100% test the quality and packing before delivery.
.10.Overseas Exhibitions:
We have more than four chances to attend overseas

Exhibitions, which means that we have the ability of providing professional suggestions
And best service for our clients; 
Our  Promises:
Product quality standards are guaranteed. Our products have got ISO 9001 & CE international quality management system. They all produced with best advanced technology.We are proactive and we offer only products complying with top standards of quality and warranty. 
 


 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Leo. Gu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Leo. Gu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category