Gold Member Since 2016
Changzhou ZHH Bearing Co., Ltd.

Roller Bearing, Needle Bearing, Rolling Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Nutr2562 Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise, Factory of High Performance Natr5 Roller Bearing Without Noise, High Precision Natr30 Roller Bearing with Long Running Life and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Yoke type track rollers bearings NUTR.NATR.NATD.NUTD..series Nutr2562 Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise

Nutr2562 Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $5 US $3.9
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $5
100+ US $3.9
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: One Million Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NUTR2562
  • The Number of Rows: Single
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
  • After Sales Service: One Year
  • Seals Type: Sealed
  • Axial Clearance: C1..C4
  • Seal: No
  • Trademark: ZHH and OEM
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 84824000
  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings
  • Outer Dimension: Small and Medium-Sized (60-115mm)
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Separated: Unseparated
  • Producing Capacity: 1000000 Per Month
  • Sample: Available
  • Stocks: Rich
  • Assembly Method: Du
  • Accuracy Rank: P3
  • Transport Package: Standard International Industrial Packing
  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice
Product Description
Roller bearing  of all kinds are our main product and our advantage.
WE SUPPLY YOU THE OTHER MODELS AS FOLLOWS
NUTR15(X) NUTR1542(X) NUTR17(X) NUTR1747(X) NUTR20(X) NUTR2052(X) NUTR25(X) NUTR2562(X) NUTR30(X) NUTR3072(X) NUTR35(X) NUTR3580(X) NUTR40(X) NUTR4090(X) NUTR45(X) NUTR45100(X) NUTR50(X) NUTR50110(X)
NUTR Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NUTR1599153519
NUTR1542158154219
NUTR17147174021
NUTR1747220174721
NUTR20245204725
NUTR2052321205225
NUTR25281255225
NUTR2562450256225
NUTR30465306229
NUTR3072697307229
NUTR35630357229
NUTR3580836358029
NUTR40816408032
NUTR40901129409032
NUTR45883458532
NUTR4510013964510032
NUTR50950509032
NUTR5011016905011032
NATR Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR51451612
NATR62061912
NATR84182415
NATR1064103015
NATR1271123215
NATR15101153519
NATR17144174021
NATR20246204725
NATR25275255225
NATR30470306229
NATR..PP Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR5 PP1451612
NATR6 PP1961912
NATR8 PP3882415
NATR10 PP64103015
NATR12 PP66123215
NATR15 PP95153519
NATR17 PP139174021
NATR20 PP236204725
NATR25 PP271255225
NATR30 PP444306229
NATR35 PP547357229
NATR40 PP795408032
NATR50 PP867509032
 
NATV Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATV51551612
NATV62161912
NATV84282415
NATV1065103015
NATV1272123215
NATV15109153519
NATV17152174021
NATV20254204725
NATV25285255225
NATV30481306229
NATV..PP Series
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATV5 PP1551612
NATV6 PP2161912
NATV8 PP4182415
NATV10 PP64103015
NATV12 PP69123215
NATV15 PP101153519
NATV17 PP147174021
NATV20 PP245204725
NATV25 PP281255225
NATV30 PP468306229
NATV35 PP630357229
NATV40 PP832408032
NATV50 PP969509032
Nutr2562 Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise


Nutr2562 Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
Nutr2562 Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
Nutr2562 Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
Nutr2562 Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
Nutr2562 Roller Bearing with High Speed and Low Noise
The YOKE type track roller bearing NUTR2052 are manufactured according to the Unified Parameters of rolling bearings. This series can be supplied both with a retaining cap which can therefore be relubricated and a sealed types.  
These  YOKE type track roller bearing NUTR2052 are greased with grade "3" lithium base grease. For special using, such as at high temperatures, please consult us. 
The uses is  recommended in all applications where heavy and sudden loads are foreseen.
PrecisionP0,p6,p5
Tolerance gradeGB/T307.1-205
Greese/OilAs you requirement, such as SRL ,PS2, Alvania R12 and so on
Quality standardISO 9001:2008 standard
      featureslong life with high quality
low noise with strict controlling of bearing quality
high load by the advanced high-technical design
competitive price
OEM service to meet your requirements
international standard .first- class in china
manufacture processWe have complete process for the production and quality assurance to make sure our products can meet your requirement.
1.Assembly
2.Windage test
3.Cleaning
4.Rotary test
5.Greasing and gland
6.Noise inspection
7.Appearance inspection
8.Rust prevention
9.Product packaging
sampleavailable
MOQONE
Delivery DateAs soon as possible for your requirement
Payment TermA: 30% T/T in Advance, 70% T/T Against Copy Of B/L
     30% T/T in adwance, 70% T/T before delivery
 B: 100% L/C At Sight
 C:  100%  Western Union   or Paypal in advance.(specially for air shipment or small amount)
BrandZHH or OEM,etc.
Packaging Details:1.Neutral packing(neutral plastic bag+neutral tan box+neutral carton+Plywood pallets 2.Color box packing(plastic bag+color box+carton)+Plywood pallets 3.As the clients' requirement
shipping1) Less than 45 KGS, we will send by express. ( Door to Door, Convenient )
2) Between 45 - 200 KGS, we will send by air transport. ( Fastest and safest,  )
3) More than 200 KGS, we will send by sea. ( Cheapest )

 
port of shippment by seashanghai ningbo qingdao
 WHY CHOOSE US 
 1 . QUALITY CONTROL :
   More than 10 years of industry experience,and the factory equipment is from JAPAN AND   GERMAN,100% test the quality before delivery.
 2 . SUPPORT :
   24-hour response in english on line and provide technical support.
 3 . RICH STOCK :
   Huge stock goods ensure you Very Short Delivery Time(Generally 1- 3 days after payment for stocks.
 4 GOOD AFTER SALES SERIVICE :
  (One year quality warranty, money can be deducted or refund if any quality problem). 
 5 . PROFESSIONAL :
  Well-trained & experienced staff are to answer all your inquiries in English of course. 
 6 . CONFIDENTIAL :
  Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party. 
 7 . GOOD  MATERAILS :
   We only use the best steel on the market.
 8 . POWERFUL PARTNER : 
   Our Bearings are mated with many well-known enterpriss, such as Japan Mabuchimotor, Germany BBS, America Leeson  globally and domestic. Our Bearings are exported to more than 120 countries and regions including US, Italy, Germany, Egypt an the Middle East. 
 9 . TESTING :
    100% test of the quality and packing will be done before delivery.
10. OVERSEAS EXHIBITIONS :
    We have more than five chances to attend exhibitions overseas , which means that we have the ability of providing professional suggestions and best service for our clients; 

 OUR PROMISES
   Product quality standards are guaranteed. Our products have got ISO 9001 & CE international quality management system. They all produced with best advanced technology.We are proactive and we offer only products complying with top standards of quality and warranty.  


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Leo. Gu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Leo. Gu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now